RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ann293.0302024-06-25
2Dick Handler262.5212024-06-25
3Oh shut up249.8482024-06-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ann333.6642024-06-23
2Wayne Kerr277.0972024-06-22
3ls268.4952024-06-23
4Dick Handler262.5212024-06-25
5Hidden flowers261.8362024-06-19
6Dufuss258.1672024-06-20
7Oh shut up249.8482024-06-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ann333.6642024-06-23
2ls288.2742024-06-09
3ALINKA282.6312024-05-28
4Wayne Kerr277.1242024-06-18
5Master Bates269.8122024-05-30
6Zygomatic263.5572024-06-08
7Dixon Cider262.8742024-06-04
8Dick Handler262.5212024-06-25
9Hidden flowers261.8362024-06-19
10Stinky Finger260.4892024-06-06
11Dixie Normus259.9912024-06-07
12Gamemakemestupid259.7252024-05-27
13Now what?259.4212024-05-31
14Submit score259.0012024-05-31
15Dufuss258.1672024-06-20
16ruggieromariaantonietta5256.0412024-06-01
17Score your over game252.7322024-06-14
18vv251.4192024-06-02
19Bird panda251.1962024-06-04
20Oh shut up249.8482024-06-25
21Ilovegayanal249.0402024-06-03
22Chihuahua248.1862024-06-02
23Lamo247.7262024-06-07
24Rat Fink247.2072024-05-28
25carlos106.3592024-05-28
26Carlin200873.2742024-05-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pati1.121.7112018-05-17
2Oscdan951.5512020-01-18
3Oscar xx920.0532019-09-20
4Me Joolie855.6152018-08-06
5Widdy839.6022020-02-03
6J 57833.1112018-04-19
7Destiny817.7092020-01-02
8Ang816.5712020-03-31
9Des811.9652020-03-16
10Jules805.1712017-10-22
11J55800.0632017-08-16
12Betty778.7432018-01-07
13DAWS774.4582020-04-16
14A748.0412020-04-07
15Jod740.9292020-02-12
16Sam734.0962020-01-10
17shadyPhone575.6592020-05-18
18Oscar518.1042016-08-20
19smoken517.4032019-07-24
20Julie515.1752016-07-01
21Annabella512.6512020-01-03
22Usa506.2282016-06-08
23richie488.3792016-08-18
24Jx481.1432016-07-14
25Phil474.3592016-08-11
26carm446.7302017-03-10
27Karansanker436.8822016-02-03
28suzq402.0552020-05-02
29Susan391.9812020-01-04
30lin378.2162018-03-07
31Ann375.8682024-02-26
32Susan suzan374.6272020-12-24
33Susanna374.3382019-03-02
34Ozzie373.6172020-03-28
35Oz370.5712020-03-28
36suzane367.6232020-04-03
37Suzan366.9992020-01-04
38Sue.364.9102018-02-24
39sue z q364.8582020-03-27
40sue364.4922020-04-24
41////////////////////////362.1322018-09-21
42daniel10359.3062018-04-24
43Suzanne356.6112019-09-08
44Ssussan354.4552019-09-21
45Oscdes353.2032020-08-09
46Sue sue351.3192020-05-16
47ls288.2742024-06-09
48ALINKA282.6312024-05-28
49Wayne Kerr277.1242024-06-18
50Master Bates269.8122024-05-30