RankPlayerScoreDate
1ALINKA267.8112022-11-28
2Dipstick254.0752022-11-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ALINKA267.8112022-11-28
2Metin altuntas259.4962022-11-24
3Barbara Ann255.2832022-11-26
4Dipstick254.0752022-11-28
5Jack Hoff253.7392022-11-22
6Donald Duck252.8782022-11-25
7z251.0142022-11-27
8Ben Dover250.1462022-11-23
9Willy Stroker250.0572022-11-24
10Emrah yilmaz249.4762022-11-24
11mikica248.3812022-11-27
12Yea247.2912022-11-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Hey323.1552022-11-21
2ALINKA300.1782022-11-13
3Julie292.2142022-11-05
4z268.6152022-11-05
5Metin altuntas259.4962022-11-24
6chh258.1372022-11-06
7Joemama256.4122022-11-03
8bobby6255.4382022-11-10
9Barbara Ann255.2832022-11-26
10Dipstick254.0752022-11-28
11Redeye253.9452022-11-14
12Jack Hoff253.7392022-11-22
13Donald Duck252.8782022-11-25
14mikica252.4312022-11-10
15Godzilla251.8002022-10-31
16Ben Dover250.1462022-11-23
17Willy Stroker250.0572022-11-24
18ewa250.0162022-11-14
19Emrah yilmaz249.4762022-11-24
20sillygameadict248.8302022-11-06
21Liquid rain248.6962022-11-15
22ilona248.3692022-11-19
23Mike Hunt248.3162022-11-20
24Yea247.2912022-11-23
25Holymoly246.9072022-11-07
26Dufuss245.9312022-11-04
27Epic1245.4952022-11-01
28scintllator244.4542022-11-16
29SATIYANANTHAN MUNIANDY173.5542022-11-07
30maus169.5512022-10-31
31kingri106.6582022-11-16
32jjjj88.7312022-11-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pati1.121.7112018-05-17
2Oscdan951.5512020-01-18
3Oscar xx920.0532019-09-20
4Me Joolie855.6152018-08-06
5Widdy839.6022020-02-03
6J 57833.1112018-04-19
7Destiny817.7092020-01-02
8Ang816.5712020-03-31
9Des811.9652020-03-16
10Jules805.1712017-10-22
11J55800.0632017-08-16
12Betty778.7432018-01-07
13DAWS774.4582020-04-16
14A748.0412020-04-07
15Jod740.9292020-02-12
16Sam734.0962020-01-10
17shadyPhone575.6592020-05-18
18Oscar518.1042016-08-20
19smoken517.4032019-07-24
20Julie515.1752016-07-01
21Annabella512.6512020-01-03
22Usa506.2282016-06-08
23richie488.3792016-08-18
24Jx481.1432016-07-14
25Phil474.3592016-08-11
26carm446.7302017-03-10
27Karansanker436.8822016-02-03
28suzq402.0552020-05-02
29Susan391.9812020-01-04
30lin378.2162018-03-07
31Susan suzan374.6272020-12-24
32Susanna374.3382019-03-02
33Ozzie373.6172020-03-28
34Oz370.5712020-03-28
35suzane367.6232020-04-03
36Suzan366.9992020-01-04
37Sue.364.9102018-02-24
38sue z q364.8582020-03-27
39sue364.4922020-04-24
40////////////////////////362.1322018-09-21
41daniel10359.3062018-04-24
42Suzanne356.6112019-09-08
43Ssussan354.4552019-09-21
44Oscdes353.2032020-08-09
45Sue sue351.3192020-05-16
46suzanna348.6562016-01-12
47Sousa348.3062019-09-08
48Hey323.1552022-11-21
49ALINKA300.1782022-11-13
50z268.6152022-11-05