RankPlayerScoreDate
1pic18.6752024-06-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ivana23.1222024-06-23
2patty bonfy20.9822024-06-24
3pic19.1112024-06-19
4lkj10.6682024-06-19
5dzd9.1512024-06-19
6zzz7.8082024-06-20
7justyna swiiietlik2.1012024-06-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ivana23.4832024-05-27
2kz22.0012024-06-13
3patty bonfy21.1492024-06-18
4jj720.4252024-06-02
5moia19.3712024-06-06
6Gigi19.3102024-06-01
7pic19.1112024-06-19
8mum13.4312024-05-30
9emma11.7702024-05-27
10lkj10.6682024-06-19
11alika9.6982024-06-02
12dzd9.1512024-06-19
13zzz7.8082024-06-20
14JUSTYNA SWIETLIK5.8122024-06-10
15justyna swiiietlik2.1012024-06-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bröli50.2252021-05-13
2TRE44.2122022-05-23
3digitailtuonome41.1612024-03-22
4haha SALA38.2282024-02-22
5Sala SAALAAA37.0132024-02-19
6Teolindo36.7592021-10-09
7giaco35.9012020-12-15
8Recesvinto35.3952021-09-29
9Jacinto34.7522021-09-29
10Gumersindo33.5362021-10-09
11Cachafeiro33.4132021-09-30
12Abrahan33.1912021-10-29
13Jeremias32.9412021-10-23
14Ezequiel32.6032021-10-19
15GALINDO31.5802021-09-16
16Rañolas31.3372021-11-01
17ivana23.4832024-05-27
18kz22.0012024-06-13
19patty bonfy21.1492024-06-18
20jj720.4252024-06-02
21moia19.3712024-06-06
22Gigi19.3102024-06-01
23pic19.1112024-06-19
24mum13.4312024-05-30
25emma11.7702024-05-27
26lkj10.6682024-06-19
27alika9.6982024-06-02
28dzd9.1512024-06-19
29zzz7.8082024-06-20
30JUSTYNA SWIETLIK5.8122024-06-10
31justyna swiiietlik2.1012024-06-19