RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tracey Albert 15.4.24189.0702024-04-15
2Connie173.0442024-04-15
3m105.5122024-04-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tracey Albert 13.4.24189.3042024-04-13
2Tracey Albert 15.4.24189.0702024-04-15
3Tracey Albert 14.4.24189.0632024-04-14
4mimi183.6952024-04-12
5Connie174.2062024-04-12
6MON173.8592024-04-14
7พี่เฟริน173.6612024-04-13
8สงวน173.5052024-04-09
9แม่น้อง173.0002024-04-13
10m105.5122024-04-15
11nancyj80.4822024-04-09
12Tracey Albert 12.4.2475.9582024-04-12
13schnurz28.6192024-04-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tracey Albert 13.4.24189.3042024-04-13
2Tracey Albert 15.4.24189.0702024-04-15
3Tracey Albert 14.4.24189.0632024-04-14
4Tracey Albert. 1.4.24188.6962024-04-01
5mimi184.5682024-03-20
6m176.8802024-03-24
7RA175.7872024-03-18
8pippo175.1622024-03-25
9elda174.3022024-03-24
10Connie174.2062024-04-12
11MON173.8592024-04-14
12พี่เฟริน173.6612024-04-13
13dl173.5612024-03-28
14สงวน173.5052024-04-09
15แม่น้อง173.0002024-04-13
16พี่ฝ้าย172.3422024-04-04
17ยายน้อง172.1592024-03-26
18พี่หนุน171.3012024-04-02
19Rozina 1170.9072024-03-17
20Pam170.2512024-03-26
21PITER169.3942024-04-04
22SheRah169.1472024-03-21
23Birdy158.7052024-04-03
24Tracey Albert. 24.3.24111.1872024-03-23
25Tracey Albert 22.3.24110.1492024-03-22
26BARB108.4702024-03-29
27Tracey Albert 1.4.2485.3452024-03-21
28Daisy85.2472024-03-23
29ela83.7752024-03-25
30nancyj80.4822024-04-09
31mm79.4322024-03-21
32Tracey Albert 12.4.2475.9582024-04-12
33Tracey Albert7.4.2447.7782024-04-07
34schnurz36.8402024-04-07
35tobby36.3662024-03-22
36fdsfddffd16.9872024-04-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tracey S Albert 212189.4662023-05-15
2Tracey Albert 7.9.23189.4402023-09-07
3Tracey Albert 30.10.23189.3912023-10-30
4Tracey Albert 18.7.23189.3752023-07-18
5Tracey 5.7.23189.3692023-07-05
6Tracey S Albert 210189.3642023-05-09
7Tracey S Albert 19.1.24189.3512024-01-19
8Tracey Albert 13.4.24189.3042024-04-13
9Tracey Albert 24.2.24189.2902024-02-25
10Tracey S Albert 135189.2222023-04-27
11Tracey S Albert 201189.2082023-05-04
12Tracey Albert 18.1.24189.2012024-01-18
13Tracey A 31.7.23189.1892023-07-31
14Tracey S Albert 119189.1812023-04-20
15Tracey S Albert 215189.1752023-05-26
16Tracey S Albert 151189.1312023-05-01
17Tracey Albert 18.12.23189.1022023-12-17
18Tracey S Albert 222189.0942023-06-04
19Tracey Albert 15.4.24189.0702024-04-15
20Tracey Albert 14.4.24189.0632024-04-14
21Tracey Albert 11.11.23189.0502023-11-11
22Tracey Albert 5.2.24188.9862024-02-05
23Tracey Albert 14.3.24188.9702024-03-14
24Tracey S Albert 207188.9582023-05-07
25Tracey Albert 17.10.23188.9022023-10-17
26Tracey 27.10.23188.9022023-10-27
27Tracey S Albert 120188.8942023-04-23
28Tracey S Albert 25.6.23188.8692023-06-25
29Tracey 25.1.24188.8502024-01-25
30dini188.8472023-02-23
31Tracey S Albert 204188.8372023-05-05
32Tracey S Albert 93188.8092023-03-30
33Greg188.7742023-12-20
34Tracey S Albert 209188.7612023-05-08
35Tracey S Albert 144188.7312023-04-28
36Tracey Albert 9.3.24188.7052024-03-09
37Tracey Albert. 1.4.24188.6962024-04-01
38Tracey S Albert 97188.6772023-04-05
39Tracey S Albert 95188.6412023-04-01
40Tracey S Albert 91188.5952023-03-27
41Tracey S Albert 164188.4022023-05-03
42Maty188.3162022-11-07
43Tracey S Albert 225188.2612023-06-15
44Tracey S Albert 51188.1982023-01-03
45Tracey Albert 19.2.24188.1972024-02-18
46Tracey S Albert 59188.1792023-01-26
47Tracey S Albert 111188.1542023-04-19
48Tracey S Albert 133188.1382023-04-26
49Tracey S Albert 57188.1222023-01-17
50Tracey S Albert 72188.1182023-02-24