RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1jano40.1732023-02-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1RinyBruce40.2542023-01-15
2jano40.1732023-02-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Marga1960514.2262022-05-18
2RinyBruce484.7962022-05-18
3Tracey ff150.5592022-08-08
4Tracey 279148.7302022-08-06
5Rozina 1131.7132022-05-15
6Tracey 284126.5562022-08-05
7Arby124.7112022-08-06
8Tracey 277124.2772022-08-06
9Tracey 249110.7832022-07-31
10bkf1de110.3042022-05-12
11fl97.6772022-05-13
12bkf93.0062022-05-14
13Zoom92.8142022-05-13
14Lolli90.6972022-07-06
15Tracey 25789.8352022-08-03
16Top89.1792022-07-21
17brigo87.5782022-05-30
18Tracey 24683.7592022-07-31
19eee83.7372022-05-13
20Tracey 1180.2172022-07-03
21Tracey 27278.7492022-08-05
22jytgyjg76.1052022-06-04
23YS74.5432022-10-25
24ABRAXAS74.2222022-05-27
25mc72.6172022-06-27
26Slammin sammy72.5052022-07-22
27sparkie72.2252022-10-08
28Hogan72.0632022-05-27
29Tracey 25971.6082022-08-03
30mirka71.3662022-06-29
31Hatchoe70.2222021-09-21
32Gollum69.9132022-05-19
33Tracey 24569.8862022-07-31
34Tracey car69.7262022-07-01
35gracz7769.5252022-05-15
36Tracey 24468.1312022-07-30
37ilona67.5962022-05-13
38VMon67.5842022-05-23
39DE66.7112022-06-04
40utfgytuyhlijul66.6742022-06-04
41Tracey ww66.6202022-06-23
42Amed66.4712022-12-20
43Tracey 24365.2302022-07-30
44atos65.0882022-05-23
45pr65.0292022-05-12
46Liz63.0492022-05-15
47n9362.7902022-07-04
48Tracey 26962.4872022-08-04
49Tracey 26562.3972022-08-04
50Tracey 26262.0122022-08-03