RankPlayerScoreDate
1sjeekle301.4132024-03-01
2mimi263.6982024-03-02
3pawlo261.1582024-03-01
4DOM 83231.4782024-03-01
5mac229.8692024-03-01
6kat210.6642024-03-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1osukal834.7492024-02-27
2Ganny470.2062024-02-29
3Anna413.7382024-02-29
4ddddddddddd413.1512024-02-24
5hertha409.1122024-02-25
6Donna J404.3872024-02-26
7franc j.390.9842024-02-26
8marcel364.2532024-02-29
9danusia1361.2452024-02-26
10danusia349.5392024-02-24
11Niko345.9372024-02-27
12guc343.1392024-02-27
13danusia11336.2832024-02-29
14sjeekle335.4072024-02-24
15Cricri323.7792024-02-27
16wanda309.9682024-02-29
17AMB306.5822024-02-28
18jola303.3262024-02-25
19franc 87.303.1652024-02-24
20astoria299.1012024-02-28
21lalla286.5042024-02-28
22max5200285.1582024-02-24
23Nina284.7622024-02-27
24Lance277.6802024-02-28
25emma277.6672024-02-25
26LYDDITE274.3592024-02-29
27leen269.7142024-02-26
28,mn267.2432024-02-26
29mimi263.6982024-03-02
30шп263.0842024-02-28
31pawlo261.1582024-03-01
32LORD260.4632024-02-25
33ernest250.7342024-02-25
34monic244.0312024-02-27
35Tasha242.3512024-03-01
36DOM 83231.4782024-03-01
37mac229.8692024-03-01
38nana224.3082024-02-29
39cp218.6902024-02-26
40Ille217.3972024-02-25
41I love Trump210.7592024-02-27
42kat210.6642024-03-02
43km208.0632024-03-01
44202.3992024-02-28
45Dd198.4562024-02-29
46maus194.4532024-03-01
47Ala191.6522024-02-24
48att168.3282024-02-27
49Albert HALE162.4232024-02-29
50Dana7152.3212024-02-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jih928.7082024-02-19
2osukal834.7492024-02-27
3hertha487.3772024-02-22
4Ganny479.1782024-02-19
5Luigi bosco438.4152024-02-12
6dea430.1282024-02-07
7Anna413.7382024-02-29
8peetd413.7002024-02-06
9ddddddddddd413.1512024-02-24
10ala409.2732024-02-10
11Donna J404.3872024-02-26
12franc j.390.9842024-02-26
13eszter384.9442024-02-09
14danusia1379.7662024-02-16
15akiko376.7982024-02-07
16danuia2371.6942024-02-10
17krystyna371.5732024-02-10
18Niko366.9112024-02-19
19Éva365.9952024-02-05
20leen364.7492024-02-07
21marcel364.2532024-02-29
22danusia358.4442024-02-08
23danka1355.4802024-02-21
24mimi354.0032024-02-22
25franc 87.353.8882024-02-16
26guc351.5712024-02-15
27Ann351.0552024-02-15
28KIKI346.1232024-02-10
29haex345.0212024-02-14
30ely343.4472024-02-08
31МОЙША343.4232024-02-07
32Gringo337.9962024-02-14
33danusia11336.2832024-02-29
34sjeekle335.4072024-02-24
35Bb332.3422024-02-21
36pic332.3342024-02-09
37danielka330.3132024-02-13
38fr + st328.2562024-02-19
39kola327.0022024-02-19
40danusia2326.4222024-02-02
41wanda325.8332024-02-22
42dsdanusia325.1172024-02-12
43Cricri323.7792024-02-27
44aaaaaa319.8852024-02-09
45stanka + f319.2872024-02-10
46jola316.8952024-02-04
47c314.9252024-02-21
482danka311.4002024-02-07
49Pyniu310.2832024-02-20
50Suki8815309.7222024-02-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1stony5.672.2922022-03-10
2Joke5.443.7492022-01-03
3cjc5.401.8452020-08-16
4marek5.032.6892018-10-22
5catman4.763.4082023-06-04
6pawel4.525.9602023-04-10
7MAR DE GALILEA4.040.0462022-03-06
8jenny14.014.1442023-04-06
9Oladin3.921.3962017-12-20
10F E L I Z .. V E R A N O3.852.3062023-07-06
11FELIZ... OTOÑO3.747.3842023-10-21
12C A R I B E3.737.0172021-02-07
13BEAS DE SEGURA...3.725.1652023-11-14
14B E R - M U T - D A S3.717.8932021-11-04
15Essex CCC3.715.6862020-08-03
16bolly boy3.677.6592021-01-05
17N U B I A3.640.1912021-01-29
18O R T U E L L A3.606.5452022-12-05
19I S T A N B U L3.550.6932021-05-04
20G A L L A R T A3.527.2012023-01-10
21St.Mirren FC3.508.4862022-05-04
22S O M O R R O S T R O3.507.9782022-05-20
23ENKARTAZIONES3.497.2372022-04-24
24kkk3.417.2252019-10-29
25seensee803.399.9332022-12-24
26P E TT R A3.382.1352020-12-17
27M A S A D A3.333.6112021-03-07
28F L O R E N Z I A3.295.8922021-02-19
29F E L I Z N A V I D A D3.245.6512023-12-14
30sjs3.223.8342020-02-06
31A SS I A3.190.2842021-01-19
32SANFUENTES3.114.9382023-09-02
33S A K A R A3.070.7322022-01-03
34BRUJAS3.028.0742021-10-22
35P O R T U G A L E T E3.001.3842023-02-28
36U R I O S T E2.955.4442023-01-30
374rrrr2.911.0132019-01-11
38DANA2.888.8482021-06-08
39R O M A2.859.7092020-12-27
40kosa2.834.7712021-10-25
41feucho52.773.7082020-04-04
42emc2.734.5012020-06-20
43obelix2.714.3972018-05-10
447rrrr2.705.0012020-02-21
45Blackburn Rovers FC2.635.2142020-03-17
46P E T RR A2.603.5522020-12-04
47feucho 42.547.6582020-11-22
48a.r.c.2.509.5172019-12-08
49j.r.c2.506.3882020-10-22
50immerda2.488.3522021-03-19