RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ken302.4302024-04-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ken302.4302024-04-12
2H.P.B. 26.3.24240.4502024-03-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1123linda318.4402022-11-01
2RP 74313.2302022-11-02
3Karl311.0902023-04-17
4LS310.9802022-10-09
5jilly gee310.2702022-12-13
6Anna308.4802022-10-12
7H.P.B. 9.7.23308.0402023-07-09
8BAS307.7502023-11-04
9_Aryaaa_305.8202023-09-16
10H.P.B. 26.7.23305.3202023-07-26
11H.P.B.24.03.23305.1602023-03-24
12detroitdeath304.7802022-12-26
13Ken303.5502023-10-15
14H.P.B.22.5.23303.2202023-05-22
15Jan302.3502022-10-11
16Jany302.0902022-10-25
17H.P.B.9.4.23301.9002023-04-09
18Joselyn301.4202023-03-13
19Gollum300.1002022-12-08
20H.P.B. 21.3.23299.7202023-03-21
21H.P.B. 30.10.22298.7502022-10-30
22H.P.B. 20.10.23298.5002023-10-20
23oma 74298.3002022-11-25
24Rena297.7802022-11-13
25H.P.B.10.05.23297.4202023-05-10
26H.P.B.20.06.23297.2902023-06-20
27Jan2297.2202022-10-22
28rp2297.1902022-12-03
29H.P.B. 9.2.24297.0802024-02-09
30H.P.B.297.0502022-11-26
31Ania296.9702022-10-19
32Uli296.9602022-10-24
33H.P.B. 26.3.24240.4502024-03-26