RankPlayerScoreDate
1ANA2.186.4382022-11-28
2kiki2.142.2492022-11-28
3janka1.855.3652022-11-29
4jozef1.808.7692022-11-28
5Teresa1.794.3262022-11-29
6hhhhhhh1.785.1662022-11-28
7hhhhhh1.771.1302022-11-28
8ikke1.738.3212022-11-28
9Tink1.737.8382022-11-28
10xc vwdc1.708.4042022-11-28
11dan1.707.4262022-11-28
12lech1.681.3952022-11-28
13MimiMay1.672.7232022-11-28
14spispi191.660.7822022-11-29
15jackie1.657.8282022-11-28
16pz1.646.7322022-11-28
17etomek1.642.4222022-11-29
18Lissi1.636.3922022-11-28
19Teddy Knapp1.631.2042022-11-28
20digger 1731.597.5412022-11-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ANA2.211.9762022-11-22
2kiki2.142.2492022-11-28
3moot2.081.9742022-11-28
4nandi 541.955.4912022-11-28
5mama1.915.6702022-11-25
6zzz 1411.872.7912022-11-27
7fifi1.866.4732022-11-22
8kkkk1.859.1492022-11-26
9janka1.855.3652022-11-29
10wolfwoman1.841.9992022-11-25
11Agnes1.815.9222022-11-24
12mmmmmm1.811.2872022-11-25
13jozef1.808.7692022-11-28
14scott b1.808.4032022-11-25
15ccccccc1.803.2372022-11-24
16Teresa1.794.3262022-11-29
17Allison1.792.0192022-11-23
18boogie loou1.790.9622022-11-27
19hhhhhhh1.785.1662022-11-28
20helynka1.779.7182022-11-26
21Dodger1.775.6492022-11-26
22mmmmm1.773.9782022-11-26
23hhhhhh1.771.1302022-11-28
24cccc1.768.7272022-11-25
25n n nn1.758.8532022-11-27
26nik111.757.6002022-11-24
27uuuu1.757.0822022-11-24
28sdxs1.756.2452022-11-24
29iiiiiii1.752.4222022-11-22
30gtghhjjkko1.748.6792022-11-25
31eli1.748.3512022-11-23
32pppppp1.742.4742022-11-25
33ikke1.738.3212022-11-28
34Tink1.737.8382022-11-28
35dcf1.735.6152022-11-26
36Glenda1.729.5172022-11-28
37Lissi1.719.5182022-11-24
38esfd1.713.2892022-11-22
39Eliana1.713.0972022-11-25
408888881.712.0712022-11-24
41xc vwdc1.708.4042022-11-28
42dan1.707.4262022-11-28
43wcd1.705.1632022-11-23
44Ewa1.703.2592022-11-24
45Suan1.697.7672022-11-27
46lech1.695.1482022-11-24
47spispi191.674.4802022-11-25
48MimiMay1.672.7232022-11-28
49kuniglgunde1.670.4782022-11-24
50JJ1.661.0452022-11-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1amy92.335.6262022-11-06
2gleez2.319.6282022-11-09
3ANA2.231.4452022-11-18
4anna2.196.9542022-11-04
5olli2.169.4312022-11-18
6kiki2.142.2492022-11-28
7harold2.132.6012022-11-13
8AYRTON2.116.5532022-11-11
9Dodger2.095.8892022-10-30
10moot2.081.9742022-11-28
11chicco2.076.3592022-10-30
12ΜΑΤΙΛΝΤΑ2.062.5972022-11-14
13ματιλντα2.062.4462022-11-16
14zmr2.035.4832022-11-03
15jm2.035.0512022-11-02
16petri2.021.5522022-11-17
17Tini2.017.8952022-11-12
18nnnnn1.971.0302022-11-04
19Berly1.965.8592022-11-09
20nandita 541.965.5322022-11-08
21dkt1.958.3082022-11-21
22V.N.1.956.6812022-11-12
23nandi 541.955.4912022-11-28
24kyra761.944.9012022-11-07
25Emirhan1.937.1522022-11-02
26Reese1.937.0472022-11-19
27piotr1.934.8352022-11-07
28maus1.934.3692022-11-08
29guc1.928.2672022-11-07
30nandita00541.921.3182022-11-05
31mama1.915.6702022-11-25
32hhh1.910.1472022-11-17
33km1.909.0942022-10-31
34sven1.906.3992022-11-07
35eric1.891.9392022-11-09
36Ede1.888.0992022-11-20
37Donna J1.886.6442022-11-04
38lilibeth1.884.3752022-11-14
39vicens1.882.0782022-11-03
40choupette1.881.3782022-11-17
41zzz 1411.872.7912022-11-27
42fifi1.866.4732022-11-22
43le boss riri1.865.9102022-11-10
44kkkk1.859.1492022-11-26
45janka1.855.3652022-11-29
46super1.847.8722022-10-31
47wolfwoman1.841.9992022-11-25
48pavis1.835.9872022-11-04
49Mundilmor1.833.0762022-11-10
50Allison1.827.0802022-11-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1garfield10.135.7482020-07-27
2Horipi8.568.2282017-12-14
3victor8.081.2352019-02-21
4ele7.604.2842017-10-22
5jg7.373.1872019-02-02
6heidi7.369.6452017-10-27
7Br6.797.1492018-02-02
8pandababy6.381.3922018-01-18
9J. Doe6.327.8812017-05-07
10Jolanta5.657.5672018-01-05
11złocień kraków5.004.1612017-08-20
12T Dornetta4.870.0252017-05-10
13Tommy Dornetta4.645.6402017-05-04
14Inerle4.627.4692020-06-09
15kkk4.591.7222019-01-20
16nandita544.567.6532018-02-12
17motochan4.279.2772017-10-18
18rosi4.213.0882017-09-21
19jangles4.096.4072019-01-28
20Mark Rau3.951.4402020-06-21
21Sundance3.945.5162020-09-28
22Lucja3.924.8122017-09-10
23Jojo343.860.9642020-02-11
24Tom Dornetta3.795.0352017-05-03
25Ruiz toledo3.771.3662017-08-29
26HoriP3.730.7412021-01-31
27Sudso3.722.1372020-03-27
28Ann3.714.9912020-07-12
29Calista3.706.4552019-11-27
30Miki3.693.4882017-05-04
31Mili3.682.5502020-10-31
32Rei3.633.7252017-12-03
33archer13.628.9022022-01-05
34elly3.612.2242018-10-08
35ewa3.571.8942017-10-06
36Easy3.525.2472017-07-17
37Bibi3.497.6162020-05-08
38Fuck U Biden Voters!3.481.3332021-09-23
39Fuck U Biden Voters3.481.3332021-09-23
40pppa3.418.8312020-09-01
41FuckYou Biden Voters!!!3.405.1582021-09-20
42lezli3.372.7622017-11-10
43Oladin3.330.9072017-07-15
44Asia3.322.4312017-10-27
45Fuck You Biden Voters!3.316.1302021-09-18
46Fuck You Biden Voters!!3.316.1302021-09-19
47Mary3.298.9642021-05-03
48kristin3.297.2682019-04-19
49PPP3.288.3442020-09-16
50Paniu l3.285.1462020-04-08