RankPlayerScoreDate
1riri le boss2.130.2072024-04-15
2Eleanor Neece Woodley1.907.2462024-04-15
3mama1.873.6242024-04-16
4lisa1.771.7082024-04-15
5sdsex4rf51.761.1592024-04-15
6xyz1.723.3192024-04-15
7Pete1.721.6862024-04-15
8CG1.720.5992024-04-15
9ai1.706.7722024-04-15
10nina1.703.7992024-04-15
11psf1.647.5822024-04-16
12Teresa1.646.5022024-04-15
13may1.637.3322024-04-15
14w1.631.8962024-04-15
15lal1.615.7182024-04-15
16Mimi1.305.6252024-04-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1riri le boss2.160.8902024-04-10
2tadeusz2.107.6542024-04-10
3EDE1.997.7452024-04-14
4AYRTON 477001.963.8792024-04-09
5Patty1.949.8462024-04-10
6Rocky1.918.8922024-04-14
7Eleanor Neece Woodley1.907.2462024-04-15
8mama1.873.6242024-04-16
9kl1.855.1712024-04-14
10nanni1.835.0632024-04-12
11Mimi1.825.2792024-04-13
12Biddy1.814.2292024-04-13
13i love kumamon!1.797.4252024-04-11
14lisa1.771.7082024-04-15
15sdsex4rf51.761.1592024-04-15
16a1.729.8362024-04-14
17xyz1.723.3192024-04-15
18nel1.723.1152024-04-09
19Pete1.721.6862024-04-15
20CG1.720.5992024-04-15
21Miss Mikka1.710.5552024-04-15
22ai1.706.7722024-04-15
23nina1.703.7992024-04-15
24Youp1.684.1832024-04-15
25lali1.681.0792024-04-14
26ALEX1.679.2512024-04-09
27babar1.676.2912024-04-14
28ggg1.669.8612024-04-11
29spispi191.666.2412024-04-10
30monic1.659.5062024-04-09
31JJ1.657.2002024-04-13
32Attito1.657.1592024-04-11
33MimiMay1.652.4682024-04-11
34psf1.647.5822024-04-16
35Teresa1.646.5022024-04-15
36pati1.639.6562024-04-13
37may1.637.3322024-04-15
38w1.631.8962024-04-15
39jojo1.621.9352024-04-15
40Pavel1.617.1632024-04-10
41lal1.615.7182024-04-15
42dan 11.606.7752024-04-11
43vlab1.570.9872024-04-12
44QQQQ1.569.5742024-04-14
45mamie371.438.6022024-04-13
46CAP747.8712024-04-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mm2.522.8472024-03-24
2CHICCO2.303.5032024-03-23
3tadeusz2.260.4942024-04-08
4Birdy2.201.2552024-04-03
5anna2.185.8742024-04-05
6Suzy2.183.8632024-03-17
7riri le boss2.160.8902024-04-10
8bunny18.02.160.3992024-04-06
9lena2.138.2282024-03-18
10Luisie2.125.9712024-03-20
11akira2.094.2682024-03-31
12gracz772.066.3932024-04-01
13I2.061.2752024-03-19
14try it2.039.8472024-03-31
15EDE2.024.7322024-03-23
16Dana1.994.8352024-03-27
17el1.982.9992024-03-17
18AYRTON 471.970.0772024-04-02
19AYRTON 477001.963.8792024-04-09
20rover1.956.3402024-03-17
21Patty1.949.8462024-04-10
22Luke1.946.8882024-04-05
23Pete1.928.7032024-04-06
24Dani1.924.1412024-03-29
25Rocky1.918.8922024-04-14
26mag1.913.9242024-03-25
27i love kumamon!1.911.5342024-03-30
28Eleanor Neece Woodley1.907.2462024-04-15
29kl1.875.8132024-03-25
30mama1.873.6242024-04-16
31isab1.868.1592024-03-21
32kumamoto!1.866.1772024-03-25
33Josie1.861.4052024-03-23
34Pet1.843.7482024-04-01
35nic111.835.0702024-03-17
36nanni1.835.0632024-04-12
37Mimi1.825.2792024-04-13
38schnurz1.822.6952024-04-06
39Biddy1.814.2292024-04-13
40RA1.811.7692024-03-23
41lisa1.790.8702024-03-30
42lefty1.779.2632024-04-04
43Jorosiro1.769.6922024-04-07
44whippy1.766.1232024-03-24
45sdsex4rf51.761.1592024-04-15
46kn1.744.4762024-03-17
47Kimmy1.741.7012024-03-18
48babar1.736.1492024-03-27
49psf1.734.0172024-04-07
50a1.729.8362024-04-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1garfield10.135.7482020-07-27
2Horipi8.568.2282017-12-14
3victor8.081.2352019-02-21
4ele7.604.2842017-10-22
5jg7.373.1872019-02-02
6heidi7.369.6452017-10-27
7Br6.797.1492018-02-02
8pandababy6.381.3922018-01-18
9J. Doe6.327.8812017-05-07
10Jolanta5.657.5672018-01-05
11Heike5.501.7372023-03-12
12złocień kraków5.004.1612017-08-20
13sil4.873.6892023-03-06
14T Dornetta4.870.0252017-05-10
15Tommy Dornetta4.645.6402017-05-04
16Inerle4.627.4692020-06-09
17kkk4.591.7222019-01-20
18nandita544.567.6532018-02-12
19motochan4.279.2772017-10-18
20rosi4.213.0882017-09-21
21jangles4.096.4072019-01-28
22Mark Rau3.951.4402020-06-21
23Sundance3.945.5162020-09-28
24Lucja3.924.8122017-09-10
25Jojo343.860.9642020-02-11
26Tom Dornetta3.795.0352017-05-03
27Ruiz toledo3.771.3662017-08-29
28HoriP3.730.7412021-01-31
29Sudso3.722.1372020-03-27
30Ann3.714.9912020-07-12
31Calista3.706.4552019-11-27
32Miki3.693.4882017-05-04
33Mili3.682.5502020-10-31
34Rei3.633.7252017-12-03
35archer13.628.9022022-01-05
36elly3.612.2242018-10-08
37ewa3.571.8942017-10-06
38Easy3.525.2472017-07-17
39Bibi3.497.6162020-05-08
40pppa3.418.8312020-09-01
41lezli3.372.7622017-11-10
42Oladin3.330.9072017-07-15
43Asia3.322.4312017-10-27
44Mary3.298.9642021-05-03
45kristin3.297.2682019-04-19
46PPP3.288.3442020-09-16
47Paniu l3.285.1462020-04-08
48Nona3.283.9862017-11-05
49shohei113.281.8962017-10-31
50aldebaran693.278.5152017-11-06