RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Emi1.370.9712024-05-21
2Gib 11.359.1612024-05-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1RA1.398.0902024-05-12
2Emi1.370.9712024-05-21
3Gib 11.359.1612024-05-23
4teresa lobo1.343.7482024-04-25
5ruggieromariaantonietta5214.4312024-05-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1dini1.764.5742021-07-05
2Ber1.667.6622021-06-17
3dini!1.632.2592021-03-18
4j1.620.4422019-11-13
5111111.616.8322019-03-02
6dini.1.603.5242018-03-30
7Mary1.591.8912019-12-13
8azi1.559.4572021-10-11
9roxette1.543.2462024-01-12
10xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx1.538.5162019-03-28
11MM1.538.4272023-04-11
12シャックスリード∞ 218.91.527.5432023-02-19
13Me1.526.3932018-10-17
14Anni1.513.9912022-05-26
15Pearlz1.494.8272018-09-08
16Duda1.487.2272022-04-22
17h1.483.8532018-09-26
18riet1.481.9032018-04-07
19Fotini1.481.0322022-05-07
20T w m1.480.8422023-09-25
21Bubu1.480.8262019-03-24
22marile1.472.6342018-05-10
23Ellie1.471.9862019-11-10
24ra1.466.0182021-09-14
25T W1.464.0012023-09-28
26Kalle661.459.4362018-05-17
27Connie1.458.0062023-09-03
28brigo1.457.6942018-07-01
29Lady Shilo1.455.9362019-03-12
30lkgfhjg1.455.0132022-12-17
31Elllie1.449.0362019-10-22
32Die Stolze mauzzl1.448.7282018-04-04
33Molly1.448.5342020-08-13
34Christina T1.440.7092018-07-01
35Miaou441.439.5752019-02-07
36Bigdee1.438.7442018-03-01
37Dudoni1.438.2682021-06-20
38Mariale1.437.7992018-04-17
39Ringo Star1.436.1292018-04-04
40kate1.434.8232019-01-17
41Just me1.434.7382020-08-01
42SueP1.434.0612018-03-11
43mal1.433.3352018-03-24
44guta1.433.0952018-12-21
45Emi1.370.9712024-05-21
46Gib 11.359.1612024-05-23
47teresa lobo1.343.7482024-04-25
48ruggieromariaantonietta5214.4312024-05-12