RankPlayerScoreDate
1joyce16.1292024-05-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1joyce16.7432024-05-22
2monic14.3212024-05-22
3Kathy O13.5572024-05-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1dea17.1032024-04-26
2joyce16.7432024-05-22
3monic14.3212024-05-22
4Kathy O14.1152024-05-09
5iza13.7642024-04-28
6Rozina 113.0992024-05-06
7Jojo213.0742024-04-25
8tosia11.1262024-05-03
9mrdtroll10.8832024-04-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1RobRay19.4742023-07-11
2Robbie19.4682023-09-13
3Robbie119.4462023-09-15
4Robby19.4342023-08-16
5RobbieG19.4262023-06-18
6Retired19.4262023-07-28
7Rob19.4152023-09-01
8doodoo19.4122020-02-20
9OldGuy19.4052023-10-13
10RobG19.3982023-06-03
11Bored19.3942021-11-18
12Old Guy19.3612020-05-28
13BoredGuy19.3392021-09-25
14RetiredGuy19.2992020-05-28
15oldboredguy19.2832020-05-10
16ImSoBored19.2802021-09-09
17Rob Ray19.2792020-08-01
18RobRay119.2742020-07-18
19BoredRetiredGuy19.2662020-05-31
20yourdaddy19.2592020-05-28
21Isolated19.2562020-07-13
22boredretiree19.2472020-06-05
23OldRetiredGuy19.2382020-05-30
24dea17.1032024-04-26
25joyce16.8812024-04-25
26monic14.3212024-05-22
27Kathy O14.1152024-05-09
28iza13.7642024-04-28
29Rozina 113.0992024-05-06
30Jojo213.0742024-04-25
31tosia11.1262024-05-03
32mrdtroll10.8832024-04-27