RankPlayerScoreDate
1ae111.3112024-05-25
2mum45.0802024-05-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ae111.3112024-05-25
2Gola199.4722024-05-18
3kimmi 775.5952024-05-22
4mum45.0802024-05-25
5Océane33.9832024-05-22
6ruggieromariaantonietta510.6012024-05-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1janelu145.1332024-05-02
2jdb121.3202024-05-14
3ae116.4222024-05-10
4kz100.2952024-05-15
5Gola99.7762024-05-14
6Gola199.4722024-05-18
7tosia92.0132024-05-04
8whymp85.5192024-05-01
9kimmi 775.5952024-05-22
10An Cua Càng56.3522024-05-14
11mum52.6102024-04-28
12Océane50.5922024-05-05
13ruggieromariaantonietta510.6012024-05-19
14Krystiam3.5132024-05-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Fors-Ola9.960.9362022-07-14
2PiS, PO - jedno zuo9.952.6022021-12-28
3OpaSU4.667.8122024-01-03
4Forsola4.608.0842021-11-13
5Jebać PiS4.548.4762021-09-25
6AAAA3.870.4642021-03-07
7resta3.721.8822020-06-24
8AAAAA2.743.5752021-01-22
9obelix2.583.4242020-11-01
10Opa Elia2.298.3332022-11-24
11forsolas2.277.5042021-09-17
12taz2.054.4872021-06-05
13Wszystkich won!2.020.8452021-09-10
14manollo 61.866.0782021-09-06
15brigitte 61.818.6162020-01-30
16Ellena 61.640.8442019-11-02
17bobby 61.519.1492019-10-09
18Elias465T1.447.8952022-11-04
19forsola201.231.6082023-01-09
20fabri1.191.9422022-08-05
21LMGlass1.090.7762020-03-04
22Stefanu1.079.4852022-04-09
23fors-olas984.5042022-01-04
24saba862.7802023-03-18
25Oma Elia833.9642022-12-04
26karl820.6302020-02-24
27yuka809.8422021-09-10
28ípa784.1152021-02-09
29kola776.6862022-12-11
30Mik737.6152022-05-11
31Wioleta730.3542021-12-02
3233722.2712022-05-26
33aaa720.3052020-11-07
34aia713.7542022-01-06
35forsolab693.1222021-07-20
36l666.7692023-08-19
37le660.5062022-08-09
38angelzeus644.2502019-07-07
39fors-0la7627.2122022-10-07
40apa602.2522021-05-07
41sbn595.9122021-07-19
42forsolle547.9082021-09-24
43Foufoutos502.7552021-09-06
44forsolac500.7272021-07-24
45fors-ola 2490.2952022-07-23
46lala484.5152021-08-26
47fors-ola 5479.9602022-09-02
48forsolae460.8152021-07-31
49janelu145.1332024-05-02
50jdb121.3202024-05-14