RankPlayerScoreDate
1юра129.9102024-04-15
2ya129.1702024-04-15
3GERTI116.3402024-04-15
4Niko114.8102024-04-15
5as74.1602024-04-15
6вера43.9402024-04-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1юра129.9102024-04-15
2ya129.1702024-04-15
3Rubberduck120.7402024-04-10
4ela119.9002024-04-11
5Светлана118.3702024-04-09
6GERTI116.3402024-04-15
7RED115.5602024-04-11
8MamaMamaMama115.0102024-04-09
9Niko114.8102024-04-15
10Rosi112.1102024-04-10
11Faun Hamsun110.2502024-04-11
12Cass109.0702024-04-09
13jana106.6902024-04-10
14amma petrea-lára106.2402024-04-14
15SUE104.0102024-04-12
16ola100.8202024-04-14
17mary94.9102024-04-14
18as74.1602024-04-15
19вера43.9402024-04-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1юра129.9102024-04-15
2ya129.1702024-04-15
3ela123.4202024-04-05
4Happyness122.3602024-03-25
5Rubberduck122.0202024-03-27
6Titanium119.9502024-03-28
7GABI119.4102024-04-01
8Светлана118.3702024-04-09
9RED117.5802024-03-21
10najlepszy117.5702024-03-21
11GERTI117.2802024-03-19
12MamaMamaMama116.0002024-04-01
13Niko114.8102024-04-15
14Rosi114.4102024-03-21
15dana114.2902024-03-30
16grazka112.7302024-03-26
17MEG112.3702024-03-28
18zbynio112.0402024-03-30
19Faun Hamsun110.8702024-03-24
20Juuuujuuuu110.7102024-04-08
21Kikiki109.5802024-03-19
22Cass109.0702024-04-09
23amma,amma ammapeta106.9902024-03-17
24jana106.6902024-04-10
25amma petrea-lára106.2402024-04-14
26SUEBY106.1202024-04-01
27SUE105.6602024-04-07
28amma,amma, amma peta104.4502024-03-24
29soffan102.6302024-04-04
30ola100.8202024-04-14
31MojoDojoCasaHouse95.8102024-04-06
32mary94.9102024-04-14
33as74.1602024-04-15
34вера43.9402024-04-15
35piotr1.0402024-03-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tony Bannon147.4902018-03-26
2G42140.0202021-07-02
3юра139.3502024-01-13
4Number 1138.2802017-09-28
5Papadopolis137.9502018-03-30
6Silver surfer135.6802017-09-16
7Surfmeister135.6202017-10-12
8Costa Rica135.4702017-10-12
9Pozor135.2002017-10-12
10Oak135.1402017-09-28
11Pit135135.1202020-01-18
12Pit134135.0902018-11-29
13Krampus135.0102017-09-09
14Chronic134.9802017-10-12
151134.9302017-08-10
16Pit125134.9302020-01-05
17Pit207134.7702020-04-13
18Pit287134.7602020-11-28
19Pir280134.6102020-10-28
20Pit277134.0602020-10-15
21Pit124134.0502018-11-13
22a1133.8902021-03-22
23Pit122133.8702020-01-02
24Pit128133.8202020-01-08
25Pit188133.7202020-02-26
26Pit256133.7102020-07-21
27Pit229133.6702020-05-28
28Pit278133.6602020-10-18
29Pit276133.3302020-10-14
30Pit152133.3002019-03-09
31Pit275133.2802020-10-12
32Pit160133.1002019-03-30
33Pit189132.9902020-02-27
34Pit288132.9802020-11-29
35Pit154132.9302020-02-11
36Pit273132.7902020-09-28
37Pit119132.7702018-10-29
38Pit182132.6502019-08-07
39Pit206132.6402019-11-26
40Pit133132.6202020-01-16
41Pit233132.6202020-06-11
42Pit286132.4602020-11-27
43Pit283132.4502020-11-09
44Pit131132.3702020-06-02
45Pit123132.3502018-11-12
46Pit279132.3302020-10-19
47Pit121132.3202019-12-30
48Pit266132.3102020-09-11
49Pit179132.2102020-02-21
50Pit200132.1602019-09-29