RankPlayerScoreDate
1hans5.5242024-06-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1hans5.7642024-06-20
2Kathy O5.1182024-06-21
3cal4.9842024-06-20
4a4.5842024-06-21
5ЕЛЕНА М.1.6122024-06-22
6andy9282024-06-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1hans5.7642024-06-20
2cio5.5922024-05-30
3cp5.5142024-06-04
4Meisje5.1432024-06-01
5LEAS5.1332024-05-29
6ud5.1192024-05-30
7Kathy O5.1182024-06-21
8mirka5.0582024-05-29
9sandra4.9912024-06-03
10cal4.9842024-06-20
11Hisao682406044.9732024-06-04
12jenny14.9552024-06-16
13jecke4.9272024-05-29
14bug4.8732024-05-28
15Meen4.8382024-06-02
16ddd4.8322024-06-02
17Me4.8282024-05-30
18see4.8032024-06-03
19Kathy4.7862024-06-01
20Kalle664.7752024-06-11
21mika emerytka4.7742024-05-27
22manollo 64.7432024-06-01
23Marga4.6782024-05-27
24jozef4.6542024-06-01
25a4.5842024-06-21
26Airbourne4.5832024-06-05
27mum4.5482024-05-31
28hanna4.4192024-05-27
29franc j.4.4082024-05-30
30astoria4.3882024-06-02
31annya4.2252024-05-31
32Bravo3.6392024-06-03
33CARMEN3.4722024-06-05
34Emma3.2542024-05-28
35pol3.0242024-05-29
36paul2.7412024-05-28
37gracz772.4662024-06-02
38schnurz2.4082024-06-01
39Andre1.8012024-05-28
40jari mathlin1.7632024-05-26
41joyce1.6162024-05-30
42ЕЛЕНА М.1.6122024-06-22
43andy9282024-06-18
44ayrton5262024-06-02
452792792024-05-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Heike5.8422024-04-28
2hans5.7642024-06-20
3craig5.6742024-05-20
4roxette5.6232024-05-15
5kika5.6052024-05-12
6mumba5.5982024-05-03
7cio5.5922024-05-30
8dea5.5462024-04-24
9RA5.5352024-05-14
10xamdla5.5172024-04-25
11cp5.5142024-06-04
12Meisje5.4312024-04-30
13BAS5.3772024-04-29
14asca19655.3392024-05-02
15xuxa5.3202024-04-24
16Janfi5.3172024-05-03
17Bonny5.3072024-04-29
18Danuta 26.04.20245.2902024-04-26
19ALEX5.2712024-04-25
20Meen5.2512024-05-23
21Kathy5.2462024-04-27
22mirka5.2402024-05-09
23ta 28.04.20245.2312024-04-28
24Me5.2262024-05-05
25pitti5.2182024-04-29
26Liu5.2092024-05-04
27miguelle65.1872024-04-25
28ginger5.1842024-05-04
29Malice445.1662024-04-28
30Kathy O5.1562024-05-18
31Kalle665.1502024-05-15
32LEAS5.1332024-05-29
33ud5.1192024-05-30
34weegee5.1182024-04-25
35Carib!5.1152024-04-29
36Grazka5.1042024-05-09
37astoria5.1012024-05-07
38Luisie5.0942024-04-24
39D5.0922024-05-05
40eee5.0912024-04-25
41fonsy5.0902024-05-03
42sandra4.9912024-06-03
43cal4.9842024-06-20
44Hisao682406044.9732024-06-04
45jenny14.9552024-06-16
46jecke4.9272024-05-29
47bug4.8732024-05-28
48ddd4.8322024-06-02
49see4.8032024-06-03
50mika emerytka4.7742024-05-27