RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ww126.1512023-09-08
2Christlw122.5782023-09-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Frag Sabine wie┬┤s geht!192.4002016-06-16
2eura166.9502018-10-19
3007165.0242023-07-05
4eeeeee155.1952021-06-12
5medousa153.3332021-06-05
6VFri153.1372022-09-16
7VMon151.9022022-08-08
8VWed150.9802022-06-09
9gghjhhhj150.9142021-08-27
10VSun150.1572022-07-10
11nn147.7462023-01-23
12Shirin145.6502021-09-26
13ldsgirl143.6052020-10-13
14Kalle66142.6672021-05-01
15June1142.2142021-06-02
16gbfdhnmj142.1392021-08-26
17Xyz141.2562020-08-27
18Jarcia140.8582021-05-25
19VThu139.6522022-08-25
20June3139.0452021-06-04
21VTue138.5722022-05-24
22VSat138.2532022-04-16
23Mannija135.7192021-02-12
24888888888888888888888888135.0602019-09-06
25ww126.1512023-09-08
26Christlw122.5782023-09-09