RankPlayerScoreDate
1gitti21.4412024-04-15
2Viktor og John Hansen13.1732024-04-15
3pipi3.2852024-04-15
4Jhodi1.9652024-04-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1bird30.0902024-04-15
2gegm22.5002024-04-10
3gitti21.4412024-04-15
4owl20.1872024-04-10
5PJJ19.4612024-04-12
6Urs19.1252024-04-12
7bsd18.6392024-04-13
8Viktor og John Hansen13.1732024-04-15
9pipi3.2852024-04-15
10Jhodi1.9652024-04-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mickey142.0352024-03-25
2Mickei53.7752024-03-23
3gegm30.4202024-03-27
4bird30.0902024-04-15
5Ton24.9752024-03-20
6nw24.4052024-03-24
7gitti21.4412024-04-15
8owl20.1872024-04-10
9Steeve19.9232024-04-01
10Urs19.7612024-03-30
11PJJ19.4612024-04-12
12bsd18.6392024-04-13
13Johan14.8172024-03-31
14Inette Larsen14.2952024-03-20
15Viktor og John Hansen13.1732024-04-15
16Kaye Magee Miller13.1552024-04-04
17Weeze11.9642024-03-29
18Brian11.7302024-03-29
19pipi3.2852024-04-15
20Jhodi1.9652024-04-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1zindy3259.4102023-11-29
2jim chandler205.7252023-07-10
3Team Void186.1352023-11-24
4Lucki156.6752023-07-10
5Mickey142.0352024-03-25
6RinyBruce140.2202023-06-24
7valentina139.0502024-01-02
8Dotty131.7752023-05-20
9smoken124.5302023-05-14
10kjl107.1902023-07-31
11TEVOCS101.6102023-05-10
12_Aryaaa_89.8652023-08-04
13sdg86.3102023-05-25
14Mah85.7252023-06-14
15the king84.9152023-05-27
16H.P.B.84.7052023-06-17
17mimi81.4052023-07-09
18!${Team Void}80.8652023-11-24
19Helmi278.9452023-06-06
20ICH!77.7152023-06-18
21MIA75.5402023-06-29
22fl73.1852023-06-25
23tera72.2852023-08-03
24KING71.4902023-05-14
25Tessa70.6502023-07-28
26ilona65.9702023-06-04
27Morris64.9502023-06-18
28Lw64.2602023-08-18
29t8562.8802023-08-14
30Sukiesu62.6852023-06-16
31Moritz ist doof62.3252023-11-23
32Helmi661.7552023-06-13
33pilot60.7802023-05-10
34Shelby60.7652023-08-27
35KKKK60.4202023-05-18
36der grosse Helmi59.3702023-05-21
37Helm159.2502023-06-07
38Paula59.2352023-08-25
39Helmi359.1452023-06-11
40me58.0802023-08-03
41Helm557.4802023-06-04
42Aiden57.4502023-07-24
43kARL !57.1802023-05-14
44ASTA56.4152023-05-11
45booboo56.3852023-05-14
46Fderdi54.2402023-05-25
47Mickei53.7752024-03-23
48cutiepie52.9952023-05-21
49Gollum51.9002023-05-12
50Marley51.6602023-07-22