RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tms13.5702024-06-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tms13.7502024-06-07
2apa3.0052024-06-04
3justyna swietlik1.7802024-05-31
4hfdjgg2652024-05-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Tony Bannon33.0102020-02-07
2judy23.8352017-07-27
3Judy e23.7402017-07-24
4rosie22.8802018-04-18
5Maraki9921.8102021-02-19
6Dias99921.5752021-02-27
7ペー鈴木21.5202020-07-14
8fefa6621.1152021-05-16
9carl1221.1152021-05-16
10roberta2620.9102015-11-27
11roberta0620.7202015-11-29
12剛田武20.3452020-07-09
13Leon22320.0552021-09-21
14Lilycat19.6002018-10-16
15nani319.4302020-11-04
16mityrio19.1752015-11-05
17Medousa318.7552019-11-27
18Roberta196318.5902016-01-31
19Ismini1218.5302020-01-07
20Luli18.1302022-11-23
21taiseiko18.1052020-11-12
22Alkisti118.0202019-11-27
23Periklis117.6052019-11-23
24Niki117.3702019-11-19
25Eleni317.0502019-12-16
26Nikitas517.0452019-10-10
27Iliada117.0052019-11-18
28ペ-鈴木16.9802020-08-20
29211290de16.8952015-11-17
30Baggelis116.7502020-03-29
31olo16.7302020-08-02
32mm16.5152021-02-11
33Nikiforos116.4452019-11-13
34Dohi5916.4052017-05-30
35ольга16.3702017-03-11
36Vl16.3002016-12-22
37ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ16.2452023-01-06
38Lucky16.2252016-10-14
391963roby16.0402015-11-16
40Tuttle15.7552021-09-04
41KK15.7352022-10-27
42iwcia15.7152021-02-03
43270517madiana15.5852017-05-27
44dimi15.5602016-03-06
45nnn15.4052016-11-15
46k8e!15.3252024-04-24
47Seiraa15.2302021-01-20
48ピー岡田15.2252020-07-29
49uuu15.2252024-03-26
50ぺー鈴木15.2052020-08-25