RankPlayerScoreDate
1Alinka277.4142022-05-19
2Kathy106.0452022-05-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Susan suzan311.0282022-05-14
2ALINKA304.2602022-05-15
3Flicka248.5292022-05-18
4Gregor2243.7552022-05-15
5GAGA243.5642022-05-18
6Kathy106.0452022-05-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1suzq324.6182022-04-22
2Susan suzan311.0282022-05-14
3ALINKA304.2602022-05-15
4sue300.6832022-04-22
5Julie283.5812022-05-03
6,267.5322022-04-24
7Ala263.8832022-04-30
8Dana262.6112022-05-02
9ZOŁza261.9592022-04-25
10azi259.9752022-05-03
11mika emerytka256.7142022-04-29
12felippe 6255.4552022-04-25
13VThu254.1022022-05-12
14bobby6252.4942022-04-26
15Alinkayum251.1262022-05-11
16lilalinka250.7282022-05-02
17qqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqq250.5782022-04-30
18jerkoff250.4462022-04-23
19Gregor249.9612022-05-12
20RinyBruce249.9532022-04-29
21Zoo19249.8712022-05-09
22Julielv249.2322022-05-06
23julieyum248.8862022-05-11
24Flicka248.5292022-05-18
25JOHNYBOY247.8922022-04-21
26Alinkalk246.8372022-05-03
27Alinkalv246.6182022-05-01
28a244.9342022-05-04
29Alinever244.7732022-05-01
30NobeatAlinka244.3842022-04-20
31Gregor2243.7552022-05-15
32GAGA243.5642022-05-18
33resi241.4482022-05-06
34mikica225.5102022-04-29
35Tiny176.0142022-05-01
36Kathy106.0452022-05-20
37luna91.7872022-05-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pati1.121.7112018-05-17
2Oscdan951.5512020-01-18
3Oscar xx920.0532019-09-20
4Me Joolie855.6152018-08-06
5Widdy839.6022020-02-03
6J 57833.1112018-04-19
7Destiny817.7092020-01-02
8Ang816.5712020-03-31
9Des811.9652020-03-16
10Jules805.1712017-10-22
11J55800.0632017-08-16
12Betty778.7432018-01-07
13DAWS774.4582020-04-16
14A748.0412020-04-07
15Jod740.9292020-02-12
16Sam734.0962020-01-10
17shadyPhone575.6592020-05-18
18Oscar518.1042016-08-20
19smoken517.4032019-07-24
20Julie515.1752016-07-01
21Annabella512.6512020-01-03
22Usa506.2282016-06-08
23richie488.3792016-08-18
24Jx481.1432016-07-14
25Phil474.3592016-08-11
26carm446.7302017-03-10
27Karansanker436.8822016-02-03
28suzq402.0552020-05-02
29Susan391.9812020-01-04
30lin378.2162018-03-07
31Susan suzan374.6272020-12-24
32Susanna374.3382019-03-02
33Ozzie373.6172020-03-28
34Oz370.5712020-03-28
35suzane367.6232020-04-03
36Suzan366.9992020-01-04
37Sue.364.9102018-02-24
38sue z q364.8582020-03-27
39sue364.4922020-04-24
40////////////////////////362.1322018-09-21
41daniel10359.3062018-04-24
42Suzanne356.6112019-09-08
43Ssussan354.4552019-09-21
44Oscdes353.2032020-08-09
45Sue sue351.3192020-05-16
46suzanna348.6562016-01-12
47Sousa348.3062019-09-08
48ALINKA304.2602022-05-15
49,267.5322022-04-24
50Ala263.8832022-04-30