RankPlayerScoreDate
1Zorro776.6202021-04-17
2car759.9902021-04-17
3Lmt673.6402021-04-18
4bld70604.1302021-04-17
5lovechild417.0402021-04-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bernard James849.1302021-04-12
2lady shilo832.5902021-04-12
3Zorro 2814.8202021-04-13
4car804.4402021-04-16
5Zorro776.6202021-04-17
6john734.6502021-04-14
7jk684.2002021-04-13
8Lmt673.6402021-04-18
9Paula649.0602021-04-13
10Pippi629.2102021-04-15
11uu613.6002021-04-12
12Cocco612.5302021-04-12
13bld70604.1302021-04-17
14tonita601.9402021-04-14
15lovechild444.5102021-04-14
16Love child422.3802021-04-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ZICU1.126.2702021-03-24
2Bernard James962.6402021-03-20
3Bernard James 16890.8602021-03-30
4lady shilo875.2702021-04-07
5Bernard James 2871.4002021-03-28
6Zorro852.1902021-04-04
7Zorro 161616839.6202021-03-23
8Shilo839.4502021-03-31
9Diego zorro833.7802021-03-22
10Zorro 2814.8202021-04-13
11Rascal809.0102021-03-29
12car804.4402021-04-16
13Zorro 1616791.6902021-03-23
14lk780.3002021-03-23
15Zorro 16758.4802021-03-22
16john734.6502021-04-14
17n718.0502021-04-09
18jk684.2002021-04-13
19leos679.0402021-03-28
20Pippi676.7102021-03-26
21Lmt673.6402021-04-18
22Paula672.7502021-04-04
23bld70666.2202021-03-30
24l665.0902021-04-04
25tonita663.0602021-04-08
26Cocco630.3702021-03-31
27uu616.7702021-03-23
28dorn605.3302021-03-26
29carl572.1102021-03-24
30gyp552.6502021-04-07
31akira546.3502021-03-20
32susi497.1402021-03-28
33M489.0802021-03-25
34selena471.6102021-03-21
35nora54471.3402021-03-31
36lovechild444.5102021-04-14
37ich55434.0602021-03-26
38Love child431.4002021-04-08
39vb409.4302021-03-22
40bibi348.0502021-03-20
41Clara200.9102021-03-27
42jari mathlin173.9202021-04-01
43kk124.5102021-03-30
44Dartagnan77.4202021-04-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sam31.361.0002020-12-15
2Sam41.355.0502020-11-23
3Sam301.352.3202020-03-10
4Sam451.347.9302021-02-04
5Sam291.344.1402020-01-28
6Sam461.337.0602021-02-09
7Sam361.329.8502020-07-30
8Sam401.327.6602020-09-11
9Sam51.327.3902020-12-08
10Sam251.324.8402019-12-19
11dini1.321.7902019-08-27
12Sam411.321.1502020-09-22
13Sam21.320.4602020-11-20
14Sam371.319.4402020-08-13
15Sam1.319.4302021-01-31
16Sam321.317.8702020-04-30
17Sam441.317.8102021-01-01
18Sam421.317.2002020-10-22
19Sam231.316.8502019-11-14
20Sam71.314.9502020-12-21
21Bettina1.311.9202019-12-10
22Sam161.311.4302019-10-11
23Sam11.311.0302020-11-11
24Sam431.309.7602020-11-05
25Sam331.308.0802020-05-12
26Sam261.307.7002019-12-27
27Sam111.305.4702019-02-17
28Sam121.302.0902019-07-29
29Sam81.302.0202021-01-16
30Sam181.300.7802019-10-22
31Sam91.300.7202019-07-08
32Sam351.300.2502020-07-09
33Sam311.295.6202020-04-02
34Sam281.295.4902020-01-08
35Sam391.295.4302020-09-01
36Sam381.294.9202020-08-18
37antonia1.294.6302019-08-22
38Sam221.293.6602019-11-08
39Sam341.292.9702020-06-15
40Sam141.292.0802019-08-10
41Sam211.291.0702019-06-18
42Sam171.291.0402019-10-19
43Sam271.290.3502020-01-01
44Sam201.290.1902019-10-30
45Sam131.289.8202019-08-01
46Sam61.289.4002019-07-01
47Sam191.289.3802019-09-23
48Sam241.288.4002019-12-09
49Sam101.288.1902019-07-21
50Sam151.287.9602019-08-29