RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Connie1.404.9712021-04-12
2LELA1.353.9922021-04-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1RA1.411.6652021-04-02
2Martina1.409.4582021-04-06
3Connie1.404.9712021-04-12
4lela1.394.3142021-04-03
5AEH1.344.8922021-04-03
61231.322.7912021-03-24
7Anne449.3992021-03-27
8iet410.4832021-03-22
9atos178.1602021-03-21
10G124.1132021-04-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1dini!1.632.2592021-03-18
2Ber1.622.7922020-08-23
3j1.620.4422019-11-13
4111111.616.8322019-03-02
5dini.1.603.5242018-03-30
6Mary1.591.8912019-12-13
7xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx1.538.5162019-03-28
8Me1.526.3932018-10-17
9Pearlz1.494.8272018-09-08
10dini1.494.3022018-03-09
11h1.483.8532018-09-26
12riet1.481.9032018-04-07
13Bubu1.480.8262019-03-24
14marile1.472.6342018-05-10
15Ellie1.471.9862019-11-10
16anni1.464.1012020-09-30
17Fotini1.461.2432019-12-12
18Kalle661.459.4362018-05-17
19brigo1.457.6942018-07-01
20Lady Shilo1.455.9362019-03-12
21Elllie1.449.0362019-10-22
22Die Stolze mauzzl1.448.7282018-04-04
23Molly1.448.5342020-08-13
24Christina T1.440.7092018-07-01
25Miaou441.439.5752019-02-07
26Bigdee1.438.7442018-03-01
27Mariale1.437.7992018-04-17
28Ringo Star1.436.1292018-04-04
29kate1.434.8232019-01-17
30Just me1.434.7382020-08-01
31SueP1.434.0612018-03-11
32mal1.433.3352018-03-24
33guta1.433.0952018-12-21
34gfgfdfdgfddgf1.431.7442018-06-14
35ally1.431.1112019-01-05
36Maja1.430.5152021-03-09
37Holly1.430.3402018-03-08
38leo1.428.8042018-09-01
39RA1.426.3442021-03-13
40ZL 21.426.1622020-11-16
41Connie1.424.1262020-06-18
42aard1.423.7292018-04-06
43flipsen331.423.7252018-02-26
44Jaca1.423.3742018-08-09
45Corrie1.422.4712018-03-28
46Elfie1.421.4062018-07-04
47Shilo1.420.8582019-12-03
48Dd1.420.7052018-08-18
49jola1.420.0182019-02-09
50lela1.418.3402019-03-15