RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jan77130.7002021-05-17
2Jan79120.4502021-05-18
3Jan78115.2502021-05-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jan75139.4002021-05-16
2Jan70137.9002021-05-14
3Jan71135.4002021-05-15
4Jan72133.6002021-05-15
5Jan73132.2502021-05-16
6Jan77130.7002021-05-17
7Jan76127.2002021-05-17
8Jan55125.3002021-05-11
9Jan60124.0502021-05-12
10Jan68122.0502021-05-13
11Jan79120.4502021-05-18
12Jan65119.8502021-05-12
13Jan81118.5002021-05-15
14Jan78115.2502021-05-17
15Jan56114.4502021-05-11
16Jan66113.2502021-05-13
17Jan69112.9002021-05-13
18Jan58111.8002021-05-11
19Jan67110.6502021-05-13
20Jan59109.2502021-05-12
21Jan57108.5002021-05-11
22Rosa93.3002021-05-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jan75139.4002021-05-16
2Jan70137.9002021-05-14
3Harold135136.6002021-04-27
4Jan71135.4002021-05-15
5Harold5134.6502021-04-20
6Jan72133.6002021-05-15
7Jan10132.7002021-05-03
8Jan73132.2502021-05-16
9Jan77130.7002021-05-17
10Harold200130.1002021-05-01
11Harold121129.0502021-04-25
12Harold123127.6502021-04-25
13Norma96127.4002021-04-20
14Jan76127.2002021-05-17
15Harold111127.0502021-04-23
16Jan17126.6502021-05-05
17Harold115125.5002021-04-24
18Jan55125.3002021-05-11
19Harold188124.3502021-04-30
20Harold108124.1002021-04-23
21Jan60124.0502021-05-12
22Harold126123.4002021-04-26
23Harold132123.3002021-04-26
24Jan11123.3002021-05-03
25Jan50122.9502021-05-10
26Harold136122.8002021-04-27
27Jan18122.7002021-05-05
28Jan19122.4002021-05-05
29Jan49122.4002021-05-10
30Harold113122.3502021-04-24
31Harold127122.2002021-04-26
32Norma95122.1002021-04-19
33Jan68122.0502021-05-13
34Jan40121.7502021-05-09
35Norma93121.4502021-04-19
36Jan26121.3502021-05-06
37Harold190120.9502021-04-29
38Harold130120.5002021-04-26
39Jan79120.4502021-05-18
40Jan13120.3002021-05-03
41Jan2120.0002021-05-01
42Jan23119.9502021-05-06
43Jan65119.8502021-05-12
44Norma94119.7002021-04-19
45Harold120119.6502021-04-24
46Jan30119.6002021-05-08
47Jan20119.5002021-05-05
48Norma91119.4502021-04-19
49Harold8118.9502021-04-21
50Jan25118.7502021-05-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Norma100153.0002021-04-12
2Normaaaaa149.8002021-02-28
3Norma46149.0002021-04-08
4NJ147.6502020-12-19
5Janet146.9002021-02-17
6Normie145.7502020-12-25
7NormaJean145.6002021-01-11
8NORMA145.2002021-02-27
9Gracie145.0002021-02-19
10Moma144.6502021-03-03
11NJZ144.6002021-01-12
12Harold143.8002021-01-26
13Zimmer143.5502021-01-27
14Norma20142.7002021-03-31
15Norma38142.6502021-04-05
16Harry142.4502021-02-16
17NJean142.3502021-03-15
18HaroldJjj142.0502021-03-25
19Norma22141.8002021-04-01
20Peters141.2502021-01-31
21Norma40141.1002021-04-06
22Norm141.0502021-01-09
23Petey140.9502021-01-26
24Jan140.7502021-01-31
25Zipper140.6002020-12-22
26HJ140.3502021-02-13
27HJZ140.2002021-02-23
28Normieee139.5502021-03-02
29Jan75139.4002021-05-16
30Peter139.0502021-01-09
31Norma62138.6002021-04-14
32Zipperer138.5502020-12-23
33Hhaaaarroolldd138.3502021-03-24
34Janeeeeeet138.1002021-03-07
35Hhhharold138.0502021-03-23
36Norma43138.0502021-04-07
37Norma31138.0002021-04-05
38Zimmie137.9502021-02-13
39Jan70137.9002021-05-14
40Norma12137.5502021-03-29
41Harrrrrrrrry137.4002021-03-02
42Norma17137.4002021-03-30
43Norm1137.3502020-12-19
44Pete137.1502021-02-24
45Norma51137.0002021-04-09
46Norma14136.9502021-03-29
47Norma58136.9002021-04-13
48Norman136.8502020-12-24
49Beezlebug136.7502017-02-18
50Norma18136.6002021-03-30