RankPlayerScoreDate
1slkgdh34.8592021-04-17
2angrcsbkj33.9242021-04-17
3redrvjhg32.3672021-04-17
4IRON6.1712021-04-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vpbonita40.5862021-04-13
2TGIF!39.7992021-04-16
32222222222222222222222239.4752021-04-12
444444444444444444444444439.3652021-04-13
5TGIF!!39.3142021-04-16
6AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA39.2142021-04-16
7Wed39.1852021-04-14
811111111111111111111111138.8402021-04-12
933333333333333333333333338.2782021-04-12
10slkgdh34.8592021-04-17
11angrcsbkj33.9242021-04-17
12skdg32.8282021-04-11
13redrvjhg32.3672021-04-17
14dfkj31.9692021-04-11
15rrii30.7102021-04-13
16maria romero7.5962021-04-13
17IRON6.1712021-04-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vpbonita41.3152021-03-23
2Black Black40.8342021-03-24
3TGIF!!!!!40.5872021-03-19
4Thirsty Thursday40.3632021-03-25
5Rachel39.9592021-03-20
6TGIF!!39.8892021-04-09
7Good Friday39.8872021-04-02
8TGIF!39.7992021-04-16
9Wacky Wacky Tabacky39.6962021-03-31
10Boo Boo39.6532021-04-01
11Freaky Friday39.6212021-04-02
12197339.6162021-03-30
13TGIF!!!39.5432021-03-19
14Wacky39.5312021-03-31
15Wacky Wednesday39.4872021-03-24
162222222222222222222222239.4752021-04-12
1744444444444444444444444439.3652021-04-13
18Blue Blue Green39.3382021-03-26
19Pink Purple Pink39.2462021-03-25
20Yellow Blue Yellow39.2442021-03-25
21Plantation39.2262021-03-31
22AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA39.2142021-04-16
23Blue Green Blue39.2122021-04-01
24Wed39.1852021-04-14
25Pink Pink39.0872021-03-23
26AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA38.9742021-04-06
27Tuesday38.9542021-03-23
2811111111111111111111111138.8402021-04-12
2933333333333333333333333338.2782021-04-12
30slkgdh34.8592021-04-17
31RRi34.4142021-04-03
32angrcsbkj33.9242021-04-17
33195733.7232021-03-29
34skdg32.8282021-04-11
35redrvjhg32.3672021-04-17
36dfkj31.9692021-04-11
37tron30.7202021-03-22
38rrii30.7102021-04-13
39Innovativemom19.6882021-03-31
40beth14.2272021-03-20
41Isis Daniels7.7282021-04-09
42maria romero7.5962021-04-13
43IRON6.1712021-04-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1sneza serbia46.0512019-11-24
2NowThisIsYayWoweeWowBest44.1032018-11-05
3CoolioWhooHoooYAY!!!44.0562019-10-28
4sneza serbiaaa43.7742020-01-04
5OhmygoodnessCoolioforrea43.2492019-10-23
6Wow Coolio Nice42.9532019-11-04
7CoolioForRealWow42.8832019-10-16
8YayCoolioYeah!!!42.8542019-10-30
9sneza42.8102019-10-13
10CoolioWoweeWhoa42.7712019-10-21
11Coolio Yay Wowee42.7452019-10-25
1244342.7302020-09-28
13Coolio Good42.6942019-11-10
14Coolio For Real Yo42.6472019-10-24
15Coolio And Such42.6072019-11-06
16Vpbonita42.2982020-12-09
17LongTimeComingYay41.8762018-11-19
18Beach41.8352020-05-07
19TGIF!!41.8292020-10-09
20Pink Pink Pink41.7792020-05-22
212020 2020 202041.5402020-11-30
22yoshimi41.3992017-10-03
23TGIF!!!41.2792020-09-25
24vpbonita 141.2782020-12-15
25Sunny Skies41.2672020-07-14
26#USA41.2252020-11-04
2712345641.2212020-07-22
28Hot Summer 202041.1992020-07-29
29La41.1942017-12-02
30Pink Pink Pink!!!41.1122020-10-14
31TRUMP!!!41.0952020-10-05
32Summer Hot Days41.0932020-07-09
33Yay Finally Pinky 21041.0922019-11-12
34SATX41.0912020-10-23
35Pretty in Pink41.0432020-04-20
36TRUMP TRUMP!!!!!!!!!!!!!41.0312020-10-21
37Thursday 240.9972020-12-17
38Pink Pink 21040.9972021-01-25
39Aqua Aqua Aqua 202040.9552020-05-06
40Black Black40.8342021-03-24
41TGIF!!!!!40.5872021-03-19
42Thirsty Thursday40.3632021-03-25
43Pink Blue Pink40.1432021-03-18
44Rachel39.9592021-03-20
45Good Friday39.8872021-04-02
46TGIF!39.7992021-04-16
47Wacky Wacky Tabacky39.6962021-03-31
48Boo Boo39.6532021-04-01
49Freaky Friday39.6212021-04-02
50197339.6162021-03-30