RankPlayerScoreDate
1gosia151.5382021-07-23
2a118.4452021-07-23
3terka116.0282021-07-24
4CB109.7742021-07-24
5Thank U 4 the rain104.9682021-07-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ww348.3322021-07-18
2Snoopy Poohbear255.7832021-07-21
3gosia151.5382021-07-23
4a118.4452021-07-23
5terka116.5382021-07-22
6CB109.7742021-07-24
7Thank U God 4 everything107.5142021-07-18
8Thank U 4 the rain104.9682021-07-24
9gee102.4222021-07-19
10We all need GOD101.7072021-07-20
11jhs63.2522021-07-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ww361.1752021-07-16
2Ole269.9542021-06-26
3Snoopy Poohbear255.7832021-07-21
4Sparkplug Bernie255.5142021-07-15
5gosia151.5382021-07-23
6mm129.8382021-07-16
7a119.5512021-06-24
8terka116.5382021-07-22
9We all need GOD115.3502021-07-11
10bb113.7972021-06-28
11rr113.4532021-07-13
12CM110.4782021-06-25
13Thank U God 4 everything110.0722021-07-05
14CB109.7742021-07-24
15nnnn108.1892021-06-28
16I so badly need GOD107.7722021-07-07
17Thank you Jesus107.7122021-06-27
18Put your trust in GOD107.3922021-06-27
19sonja106.9082021-07-09
20mbg106.5952021-07-11
21r105.5852021-06-28
22Thank U 4 the rain104.9682021-07-24
23BOGNA103.9022021-06-24
24mhd103.3682021-07-14
25gee102.4222021-07-19
26igel101.9552021-06-24
27SZYMON101.6602021-07-13
28Sorry GOD101.5592021-07-12
29Jenna101.1312021-07-03
30DD99.3732021-06-29
31tantee97.7252021-07-09
32Stan96.6332021-07-15
33Melissa96.3352021-07-09
34mar95.4722021-07-11
35silvia94.8882021-07-04
36Mijo93.9312021-06-27
37elba93.5092021-07-04
38petri93.2672021-07-09
39lili2168.8052021-07-04
40jhs63.2522021-07-18
41trusia24.4452021-07-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Foshizzle403.6462019-09-17
2Fifi399.4762019-08-27
3Blingbling392.5622019-08-11
4Fghj381.6052019-07-23
5Yurt370.8432019-07-12
6Werk365.5282019-07-11
7ww361.1752021-07-16
8Lmnop357.5912019-07-03
9((--$--))355.6362019-06-27
10бес345.9302021-03-06
11Tishy343.1732019-06-26
12Movinup335.7682019-06-24
13anna 1331.4172019-05-16
14бес3329.5192019-04-28
15Nowigotyaanna328.8942019-06-23
16anna319.7002019-04-24
17ann316.0232019-04-04
18Lizzie D298.6562019-06-10
19Tigger279.2732021-06-16
20LizzieD270.6802020-01-27
21Ole269.9542021-06-26
22Tuffy Noah268.0902021-05-26
23Tasha267.1772021-06-04
24Chewy265.0952021-05-13
25Austin264.8092021-06-17
26Cody264.2582021-05-23
27Daisy262.2172021-04-30
28sw261.1532020-07-31
29Donald260.4862021-06-07
30Jimmy258.9502021-04-18
31Brutis257.4232021-05-27
32Willy Wally257.2612021-06-19
33Junior256.9812021-06-04
34Dolly Ibn256.6722021-06-15
35Homer Jeramiah256.5932021-06-07
36Archie256.1892021-05-05
37Peanut PrettyBoy255.9322021-06-11
38Snoopy Poohbear255.7832021-07-21
39Sparkplug Bernie255.5142021-07-15
40TJ253.8872021-04-25
41Frankie252.1722021-04-21
42mirka250.8682020-05-02
43Ralph Pwaddles250.3362021-04-20
44Patches Skippy250.1032021-05-25
45Sammie249.8612021-05-09
46gosia151.5382021-07-23
47mm129.8382021-07-16
48a119.5512021-06-24
49terka116.5382021-07-22
50We all need GOD115.3502021-07-11