RankPlayerScoreDate
1gosia243.5512021-10-16
2Iiva104.2552021-10-16
3lucy88.6072021-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1gosia250.4642021-10-11
2ggma121.3732021-10-13
3booky116.0462021-10-13
4TERKA112.2192021-10-10
5Thank U God 4 everything112.0922021-10-12
6astoria110.9062021-10-14
7We all need GOD108.5642021-10-14
8Iiva104.2552021-10-16
9bsd96.6582021-10-11
10lucy88.6072021-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1gosia250.4642021-10-11
2mm129.9082021-09-26
3GGMA122.2272021-10-04
4Happy117.6382021-09-22
5booky116.0462021-10-13
6Κυρ115.2882021-10-02
7Thank U God 4 everything114.6312021-10-05
8TERKA112.2192021-10-10
9Kalle66111.2652021-10-09
10astoria110.9062021-10-14
11joyce110.7012021-09-29
12CM108.9082021-09-29
13We all need GOD108.5642021-10-14
14sonja107.0792021-09-30
15a106.8842021-09-22
16mmm106.8662021-09-30
17_Aryaaa_106.1982021-10-03
18DD106.1282021-09-29
19Iiva104.2552021-10-16
20ania104.1722021-09-23
21maria103.4122021-09-28
22your name103.2622021-10-01
23çç103.2062021-10-02
24nn102.8362021-10-02
25dida102.5072021-10-08
26Sarah101.9912021-09-23
27wk100.9132021-09-18
28jula100.7442021-10-07
29fred100.7212021-09-30
30bombel96.9582021-10-02
31bsd96.6582021-10-11
32pitti96.3712021-10-07
33petri95.7452021-09-18
34Melissa90.5912021-09-17
35lucy88.6072021-10-16
36Nikola3.3302021-09-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Foshizzle403.6462019-09-17
2Fifi399.4762019-08-27
3Blingbling392.5622019-08-11
4Fghj381.6052019-07-23
5Yurt370.8432019-07-12
6Werk365.5282019-07-11
7ww361.1752021-07-16
8Lmnop357.5912019-07-03
9((--$--))355.6362019-06-27
10бес345.9302021-03-06
11Tishy343.1732019-06-26
12Movinup335.7682019-06-24
13anna 1331.4172019-05-16
14бес3329.5192019-04-28
15Nowigotyaanna328.8942019-06-23
16anna319.7002019-04-24
17ann316.0232019-04-04
18Lizzie D298.6562019-06-10
19Tigger279.2732021-06-16
20Archie275.6562021-08-08
21LizzieD270.6802020-01-27
22Ole269.9542021-06-26
23Tuffy Noah268.0902021-05-26
24Tasha267.1772021-06-04
25Chewy265.0952021-05-13
26TJ264.9362021-08-05
27Austin264.8092021-06-17
28Cody264.2582021-05-23
29Daisy262.2172021-04-30
30sw261.1532020-07-31
31Donald260.4862021-06-07
32Frankie259.3112021-08-02
33Jimmy258.9502021-04-18
34Brutis257.4232021-05-27
35Willy Wally257.2612021-06-19
36Junior256.9812021-06-04
37Patches Skippy256.8882021-07-25
38Dolly Ibn256.6722021-06-15
39Homer Jeramiah256.5932021-06-07
40Peanut PrettyBoy255.9322021-06-11
41Snoopy Poohbear255.7832021-07-21
42Sparkplug Bernie255.5142021-07-15
43mirka250.8682020-05-02
44gosia250.4642021-10-11
45Ralph Pwaddles250.3362021-04-20
46Sammie249.8612021-05-09
47mm129.9082021-09-26
48GGMA122.2272021-10-04
49Happy117.6382021-09-22
50booky116.0462021-10-13