RankPlayerScoreDate
1ja14.1112021-04-17
2ala13.9432021-04-17
3aaaa13.9162021-04-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vd14.6252021-04-16
2ja14.1112021-04-17
3ala13.9432021-04-17
4aaaa13.9162021-04-17
5ty13.5172021-04-11
6xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx13.4502021-04-11
7wwwww5762021-04-15
8Nusaybh1902021-04-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1GABI14.7452021-03-28
2vd14.6252021-04-16
3ja14.1112021-04-17
4ala13.9432021-04-17
5aaaa13.9162021-04-17
6ty13.5172021-04-11
7xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx13.4502021-04-11
8zzzz12.6432021-04-07
9tofik11.0172021-03-21
10Daria5610.6872021-04-09
11Filip9.4732021-03-25
12Olga8.4302021-03-31
13Olga 27.4292021-04-09
14Daria 27.3542021-03-31
15Daria7.1572021-03-26
16Bohousek6.3372021-04-05
17Ania6.2332021-04-02
18Majda5.4762021-03-22
19Bob5.4262021-04-07
20Bobek3.0352021-03-27
21SALIR7462021-03-24
22Pito7062021-03-31
23Mobiles6842021-04-06
24wwwww5762021-04-15
25petri5082021-03-24
26Pamela4752021-03-20
27ambar2252021-03-25
28Lore1902021-03-20
29wong shun yan1902021-03-25
30Nusaybh1902021-04-13
31Pia_Katie1852021-03-26
32user1802021-03-25
33jauuskwmneb1702021-03-31
34Keyla702021-04-04
351502021-03-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Miltb Sr37.4432020-04-19
2Milt Sr37.0892020-04-09
3RA Hungary26.4192019-07-10
4Gloria19.1572021-03-18
5pon16.8212019-03-15
6Ra16.7022019-07-10
7Almjdena16.3582018-01-16
8clo16.2642017-09-24
9zuzu16.2372017-07-29
10cbu16.1672017-09-24
11AlmuaAl16.1342018-01-14
12judios mierdas15.9422019-02-02
13Dog15.6342017-11-08
14young15.3242017-12-08
15Joshi Chan15.2472020-01-06
16Almudena15.1282018-01-11
17chac15.1232018-01-15
18steve c.15.1172018-12-05
19Emma15.1032018-02-25
20Tas15.0502018-04-29
21PiennieFan15.0242017-08-07
22wienio15.0142017-12-08
23VFri15.0012021-02-27
24Spot14.9902017-08-06
25PienFan14.9712017-08-01
26Lotte14.9592018-01-08
27Spinaker14.9552017-07-22
28KarenA14.9542017-07-16
29noa14.9492017-06-26
30VSat14.9392021-02-27
31GABI14.9282021-02-19
32arsch14.9222017-07-15
33S0dd1t14.9212019-11-19
34B0ll0X14.9142019-11-16
35Spotty14.9092017-08-07
36Joshi hates tRump214.8932019-09-17
37KayB14.8742017-08-06
38KayBKa14.8682017-07-17
39KayD14.8592017-07-12
40Ts14.8292018-04-02
41Joshihatesthisgame14.8202019-11-09
42Piennie14.8012017-08-02
43Snoopy14.7832017-07-31
44KayA14.7412017-07-12
45Snuf14.7252017-07-31
46Snotter14.7252017-08-02
47Peaches14.7162017-06-02
48Ktc14.6702020-10-02
49vd14.6252021-04-16
50ja14.1112021-04-17